Sprechstunden


Nur nach Voranmeldung!

Name   Sprechstunde
Bergmann Christina   nach Bedarf
Brandstätter Heidemarie   Fr, 2. Stunde
 Brandstätter Herbert   nach Bedarf 
 Brunner Sieglinde   Mo, 4. Stunde 
 Brunner Walburga   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Dolliner Andrea   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Egger Verdino Alexandra   nach Bedarf 
 Engl Monika   Do, 5. Stunde 
 Erlacher Ingo   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Ezr Elisabeth   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Galli Gertraud   Mi, 2. Stunde 
 Gallo Susanne   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Geyer Claudia   Di, 2. Stunde 
 Geyer Hans   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Grün Claudia   Di. 3. Stunde 
 Grün Monika   Di, 2. Stunde 
 Hammerschlag Nina, Mag.   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Happak Jutta   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Hartenberger Julia    
 Hermanik Beate   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Hermanik Helmut   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Höfferer Jennifer   Sekretariat 
 Holzer Sabine, Mag.   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Holzfeind Melanie    
 Horn Elisabeth   Mi, 2. Stunde  
 Huditz Engelbert, Mag.   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Jöbstl Albert   nach Absprache 
 Kapeller Ingrid   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Kastner Gertrude, Mag   nach Absprache 
 Khreisheh Abdullah    
 Klogger Ingrid   nach Absprache 
 Kogler Ingrid, Dipl. Päd. Mag.   Do, 4. Stunde 
 Kohlweg Gerhard    
 Koppitsch Oskar   nach Absprache 
 Kozelsky Brigitte   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Krassnitzer Franziska   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Kriegl Evelyn   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Kuhs Mario, Mag.   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Kuster Beatrix   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Lepuschitz Waltraud   Fr, 2. Stunde 
 Lobnig Rosa-Maria   Mi, 2. Stunde 
 Lynas Brigitte   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Marktl Renate   Di, 4. Stunde 
 Mayer-Wohlfahrt Andrea, Mag.   Fr, 2. Stunde 
 Meyer Rosi   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Novak Philipp   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Nuart Lisa   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Nusko-Grün Ruth    
 Obernosterer Dagmar   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Obernosterer Manfred   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Pessentheiner Winfried   Di, 5. Stunde 
 Petritsch Hildegard   nach Absprache 
 Polak Daniela, Mag.   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Polzer Renate   Fr, 2. Stunde 
 Rabensteiner Sonja    
 Rainer Ulrike   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Ramsauer Sigrun, Mag.   nach Absprache 
 Reppnig-Schratzer Daniela   nach Bedarf 
 Rukavina Gabriele   Fr, 1. Stunde 
 Schwartz Bernhard   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Steinbauer Birgitt   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Steinwender Gunthild   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Stocker Harald   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Strutzmann Johann   Schulwart 
 Sumper Monika, Mag.   nach Absprache 
 Teufenbach Elisabeth   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Toporis-Pucher Gerda   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Trink Astrid   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Trippolt Marion, Mag.   nach Absprache 
 Trixner Marina   Mo, 3. Stunde 
 Unterweger Heidi, Mag.    
 Weiß Manuela   Mi, 2. Stunde 
 Werzer Tanja   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Woitischek Barbara, HD Mag. Dr.   vormittags von 07.00 bis 13.00 Uhr 
 Wolte Astrid   Mi, 3. Stunde 

Hofstaetter ReisenSportasticSt VeitKaerntner SparkasseBesoldSonnalm

 

  Termine   Kontakt
   
Mittelschule St. Veit/Glan

Dr. Arthur-Lemisch-Straße 30
9300 St. Veit/Glan

Telefon: 04212 28828-10
Fax: 04212 28828-30
E-Mail: direktion@nms-st-veit.ksn.at